Collector Sammel's Online Goody Box

 

Fußballsport

Football

   

 

Issued by: Greiling
No. in set: 905 (822 seen)
Date of issue: 1926
Size: 40 x 60 mm

The first back illustrated indicated that the Fußballsport series comprises 100 cards (Diese Serie = 100 Bilder). The second back gives no indication of the number of cards.

  = Team picture
  = Match scene

 

No. Title
Format
  No. Title
Format

1

Stuhlfaut

p

 

501

Maushardt, Sportfreunde Stuttgart

p

2

Harder

p

 

502

Eisele, Sportfreunde Stuttgart

p

3

Seiderer

p

 

503

Schrack, Sportfreunde Stuttgart

p

4

Träg

p

 

504

Link, Stuttgarter Kickers

p

5

Bark

p

 

505

Arremon und Paolo, A.C. Penarol

p

6

Leip

p

 

506

Barenz, F.S.V. Darmstadt

p

7

Paulsen

p

 

507

Geier, F.S.V. Darmstadt

p

8

Edy Pendorf

p

 

508

Paeth, F.S.V. Darmstadt

p

9

Zörner

p

 

509

Laumann, F.S.V. Darmstadt

p

10

Ertl

p

 

510

Dahlheimer I, F.V. Saarbrücken

p

11

Kalb, Nürnberg

p

 

511

Dahlheimer II, F.V. Saarbrücken

p

12

Jäger, Altona

p

 

512

Zeimet II, F.V. Saarbrücken

p

13

Lang, Hamburg

p

 

513

Benzmuller, F.V. Saarbrücken

p

14

Dr. Sonnenfeld, Breslau

p

 

514

Gelf, F.V. Saarbrücken

p

15

Drese/ Rokosch

p

 

515

Ruotta, A.C. Penarol

p

16

Lohse, Guts Muts Dresden

p

 

516

Silva, A.C. Penarol

p

17

Kretzschmar

p

 

517

Legnassi, A.C. Penarol

p

18

Reißmann, Guts Muts Dresden

p

 

518

Terrevinto, A.C. Penarol

p

19

Salomon

p

 

519

Drei Kanonen des A.C. Penarol de Montevideo

p

20

Eckardt, Fußballring

p

 

520

Schwarz, Kilia Kiel

p

21

I Namysloh, Spielvereinigung Leipzig

p

 

521

Lingenbrink, Turu - Düsseldorf

p

22

Schmidt

p

 

522

Holz, Kilia Kiel

p

23

Oschatz

p

 

523

Sieberg, Turu - Düsseldorf

p

24

Patrcek, Tennis-Borussia Berlin

p

 

524

Schulte, Turu - Düsseldorf

p

25

Wittig

p

 

525

Deschner, V.f.R. Mannheim

p

26

Hetze

p

 

526

Bless, V.f.R. Mannheim

p

27

Köhler

p

 

527

Pfeiffer, Turu - Düsseldorf

p

28

Müller, C.B.C. Chemnitz

p

 

528

Nunhead London

l

29

Mückenheim

p

 

529

Odenkirchen 07

l

30

Gedlich, D.S.C. Dresden

p

 

530

Arminia Bielefeld

l

31

Bauer, Chemnitz

p

 

531

S.C. 06 Oberlind

l

32

Päßler

p

 

532

A.C. Penarol de Montevideo

l

33

Uhlig, Chemnitz

p

 

533

Fussballmannschaft Cambridge

l

34

Willy Männel, S.V. Sturm, Chemnitz

p

 

534

Kricket-Viktoria Magdeburg

l

35

Korein, Prag

l

 

535

Sobottka, Schalke 04

p

36

Mücklich

p

 

536

Spielvereinigung Duisburg - Meiderich

l

37

Magdeburg

p

 

537

B.V. Altenessen

l

38

Sparke

p

 

538

Städtemannschaft Hannover

l

39

Richter

p

 

539

Reprasentativelf Wanheimer Ort

l

40

Schmidt

p

 

540

Duisburg 08

l

41

Gebert

p

 

541

Duisburger Spielverein

l

42

Halvorsen, Hamburger Sportverein

p

 

542

Städtemannschaft Hamborn

l

43

Süddeutschlands Pokalmannschaft 1926
South-German cup team, 1926

l

 

543

Fortuna Düsseldorf

l

44

1. Sportverein Jena

l

 

544

Repräsentativmannschaft Westdeutschlands

l

45

VFL Zwickau

l

 

545

Preussen Duisburg

l

46

Norddeutscher Meister, Holstein-Kiel

l

 

546

Union - Krefeld

l

47

VfB Chemnitz

l

 

547

K.f.R. Köln

l

48

Conkordia, Plauen

l

 

548

S.V. 99 Essen

l

49

Die Mitteldeutsche Pokalmannschaft 1926

l

 

549

Schalke 04

l

50

Sparta, Prag

l

 

550

Kellner, Schwarz-Weiss Essen

p

51

Spielvereinigung Dresden

l

 

551

Schneider, Schwarz-Weiss Essen

p

52

Süddeutscher Meister 1926 Bayern München

l

 

552

Sittek, B.V. Altenessen

p

53

Vierfacher Deutscher Meister 1. F.C. Nürnberg

l

 

553

 

54

Deutscher Meister 1926 Spielvereinigung Fürth

l

 

554

Pörtgen, B.V. Altenessen

p

55

Italien schlägt Deutschland 3:1

l

 

555

Hoffmann, B.V. Altenessen

p

56

Fortuna Leipzig

l

 

556

Weiler, B.V. Altenessen

p

57

Sportlust, Zittau

l

 

557

Brenke, Velberter F.C. 02

p

58

Deutschland schlägt Holland 4:2

l

 

558

Schmidt, Velberter F.C. 02

p

59

Hertha B.S.C., Berlin

l

 

559

Kirstein, Schalke 04

p

60

Amateure, Wien

l

 

560

Kuzorra, Schalke 04

p

61

Löblein, Spielvereinigung Fürth

p

 

561

Strauch, B.V. Altenessen

p

62

Hagen, Spielvereinigung Fürth

p

 

562

Vollbrecht, Schwarz-Weiss Essen

p

63

Bräutigam

p

 

563

Multhaupt, Schwarz-Weiss Essen

p

64

Eschenlohr, Tennis-Borussia, Berlin

p

 

564

Wiedenbusch, Schwarz-Weiss Essen

p

65

Kugler, 1 F.C. Nürnberg

p

 

565

Gerwinski, Schalke 04

p

66

Kubias, Guts Muts, Dresden

p

 

566

Wendt, Schalke 04

p

67

Reinbold, V. f. B. Chemnitz

p

 

567

Klein, Velberter F.C. 02

p

68

Böhme

p

 

568

Kalveram, Schwarz-Weiss Essen

p

69

Tetzner, V. F. L. Zwickau

p

 

569

Westkämper, Turu - Düsseldorf

p

70

Gottschalch, V. F. L. Zwickau

p

 

570

Sobottka, Schalke 04

p

71

Schrempel, Dresdner Sport Club

p

 

571

Bönig, Sport - Kassel

p

72

Graul, V. f. B. Leipzig

p

 

572

Fortuna - Kurhessen Kassel

p

73

Lieberwirth, Preußen, Chemnitz

p

 

573

Heine, Duisburger Spielverein

p

74

Retter, Sportfreunde Stuttgart

p

 

574

Bosse, Duisburger Spielverein

p

75

Beier, Sportverein Hamburg

p

 

575

Abendroth, Duisburger Spielverein

p

76

Ulbricht, Spielvereinigung Leipzig

p

 

576

Sackenheim I, Duisburger Spielverein

p

77

Gloxin, Dresdner Sport Club

p

 

577

Sackenheim II, Duisburger Spielverein

p

78

Pöttinger, Bayern, München

p

 

578

Seipp, Turu Düsseldorf

p

79

Nebauer, Wacker, München

p

 

579

Preissler, Duisburger Spielverein

p

80

Richter, Spielvereinigung Dresden

l

 

580

Malch, Duisburger Spielverein

p

81

Ascherl

p

 

581

Meinberg, Duisburger Spielverein

p

82

Hochgesang

p

 

582

Holstein, Duisburger Spielverein

p

83

Franz

p

 

583

Löhr, Duisburger Spielverein

p

84

Ehrhardt, Vogtländischer Fußball-Club

p

 

584

Pesch, Fortuna Düsseldorf

p

85

Hänig

p

 

585

Meier, B.S.V. Braunschweig

p

86

Peschel, V. f. B. 03 Dresden

p

 

586

Kössling, S.V. Stern Braunschweig

p

87

Nieher, Chemnitzer Ballspiel-Club

p

 

587

Hoffmann, B.S.V. Braunschweig

p

88

Heyne, Chemnitzer Ballspiel-Club

p

 

588

S.V. Stern 24 Braunschweig

l

89

Schmiedel, Dresdner S. V. Guts Muts

p

 

589

B.S.V. Braunschweig

l

90

Geissler, Dresdner S. V. Guts Muts

p

 

590

Steudle, Pfalz-Ludwigshafen

p

91

Leipziger Städtemannschaft

l

 

591

Rillig, Pfalz-Ludwigshafen

p

92

V.f.B. Leipzig

l

 

592

Trumpfheller, Pfalz-Ludwigshafen

p

93

Spielvereinigung Leipzig

l

 

593

Lelling, Pfalz-Ludwigshafen

p

94

Berliner Städtemannschaft

l

 

594

Urban, Pfalz-Ludwigshafen

p

95

Sturm Chemnitz

l

 

595

Schmitt, Pfalz-Ludwigshafen

p

96

Fussballsportverein Frankfurt a. M.

l

 

596

Dolland, Pfalz-Ludwigshafen

p

97

Borussia, Neunkirchen

l

 

597

Pfalz-Ludwigshafen

l

98

Viktoria Berlin

l

 

598

Schwaben - Augsburg

l

99

Norden Nordwest, Berlin

l

 

599

Goller, F.C.03 Ludwigshafen

p

100

Städtemannschaft Bremen

l

 

600

Brien, Schwaben - Augsburg

p

101

Ungarische Auswahlmannschaft 1926

l

 

601

Betsch, V.f.R. Mannheim

p

102

Olympia Germania, Leipzig

l

 

602

Eberle, V.f.R. Mannheim

p

103

Plauener Sport u. Ballspielclub

l

 

603

Viktoria Walldorf

l

104

Dresdner Sportclub

l

 

604

Siegling, F.V. Saarbrücken

p

105

Sportfreunde Halle

l

 

605

Fischer, V.f.R. Mannheim

p

106

Guts-Muts Dresden

l

 

606

Ruster, F.V. Saarbrücken

p

107

Chemnitzer Ballspielclub

l

 

607

Walter, F.C.03 Ludwigshafen

p

108

Wacker, Halle

l

 

608

Werny, F.V. Saarbrücken

p

109

Tennis-Borussia, Berlin

l

 

609

Breitwieser, F.C.03 Ludwigshafen

p

110

Herakles, Amsterdam

l

 

610

Georg, F.V. Saarbrücken

p

111

Fortuna Magdeburg

l

 

611

Comes, F.V. Saarbrücken

p

112

Deutscher Fussballclub, Prag

l

 

612

Takacs, S.V. Darmstadt

p

113

Argentiniens Meister Boca Juniors

l

 

613

Heckel, F.C.03 Ludwigshafen

p

114

Die schwedische Ländermannschaft gegen
Deutschland in Nümberg 1926

l

 

614

Kraus, F.V. Saarbrücken

p

115

Fussballring, Dresden

l

 

615

Schmitt, F.C.03 Ludwigshafen

p

116

Stuttgarter Kickers

l

 

616

Scherzinger, F.C.03 Ludwigshafen

p

117

Eintracht, Braunschweig

l

 

617

Freiländer, V.f.R. Mannheim

p

118

Die deutsche Ländermannschaft in Nürnberg 1926

l

 

618

Müller, F.C.03 Ludwigshafen

p

119

Die deutsche Ländermannschaft gegen
Holland in Düsseldorf 1926

l

 

619

Links, F.C.03 Ludwigshafen

p

120

Drei Internationale von Bayern-München

p

 

620

Breunig, F.C.03 Ludwigshafen

p

121

Kagemann, Halle 96

p

 

621

Höschle, Stuttgarter Kickers

p

122

Schmidt II, 1. F.C. Nürnberg

p

 

622

Lieb, Stuttgarter Kickers

p

123

Dortenbach, V.f.B. Stuttgart

p

 

623

Keck, Stuttgarter Kickers

p

124

Krause, Leipzig-Stötteritz

p

 

624

Rühl, Schwaben - Augsburg

p

125

Schneider, Leipzig-Stötteritz

p

 

625

Grötchen, Schwaben - Augsburg

p

126

Tröger, Chemnitz

p

 

626

Schröttner, Schwaben - Augsburg

p

127

Kriselius, Leipzig-Stötteritz

p

 

627

Bentele, Schwaben - Augsburg

p

128

Geuther, Leipzig-Stötteritz

p

 

628

Müller, Schwaben - Augsburg

p

129

Kurzer, Dresden-Pieschen

p

 

629

Braunschweiger, Schwaben - Augsburg

p

130

Strobel, 1. F.C. Nürnberg

p

 

630

Wittmann, Schwaben - Augsburg

p

131

Heinrich, Leipzig-Stötteritz

p

 

631

Schulze, F.V. Zuffenhausen

p

132

Niese, Dresdner Sportverein 1910

p

 

632

 

133

Cramer, Leipzig-Stötteritz

p

 

633

Eckert, F.V. Zuffenhausen

p

134

Adler, Dresdner Sport-Club

p

 

634

Höhnes, F.V. Zuffenhausen

p

135

Schwarz-Weiss, Essen

l

 

635

Schneider I, F.V. Zuffenhausen

p

136

Die Düsseldorfer Städtemannschaft

l

 

636

Hildinger, F.V. Zuffenhausen

p

137

Westdeutsche Verbandsmannschaft

l

 

637

Streicher, F.V. Zuffenhausen

p

138

Duisburger Spielverein

l

 

638

Wünsch, V.f.R. Gaisburg

p

139

T.R.U. Düsseldorf

l

 

639

Kaupp, V.f.R. Gaisburg

p

140

Kölner Städteelf

l

 

640

Blattner, V.f.R. Gaisburg

p

141

Horn, Franz, Hamburger Sportverein

p

 

641

Enssle, V.f.R. Gaisburg

p

142

Köpplinger, 1. F.C. Nürnberg

p

 

642

Lutzeier, V.f.R. Gaisburg

p

143

Thomas, Halle

p

 

643

Wörner, V.f.R. Gaisburg

p

144

Naumann, S.V. 98 Halle

p

 

644

Weber I, V.f.R. Gaisburg

p

145

Wieder, 1. F.C. Nürnberg

p

 

645

Kiehlnecker, V.f.R. Gaisburg

p

146

V.f.R. Köln

l

 

646

Junginger, Sportfreunde Stuttgart

p

147

Hohmann, Dr., Sportfreunde-Siegen

p

 

647

Frank, Paul, Sportfreunde Stuttgart

p

148

Gruber, Duisburger Spielverein

p

 

648

Speer, Sportfreunde Stuttgart

p

149

Pache, F.S.V. Frankfurt

p

 

649

Hahn, Sportfreunde Stuttgart

p

150

Hamburger Sportverein

l

 

650

Weber, Schalke 96

p

151

Halles Städtemannschaft

l

 

651

Werth, Schalke 96

p

152

Altvater, Wacker-München

p

 

652

Strehrath, Odenkirchen 07

p

153

Golditz, Fortuna Leipzig

p

 

653

Theemann, Union Gelsenkirchen

p

154

Schmidt, Dresdensia

p

 

654

Sawatzki, Union Hamborn

p

155

Höger, Fussballverein Bonn

p

 

655

Liebchen, Hans, Union Hamborn

p

156

Fussballstädtespiel Hamburg gegen Paris 9:0 (3:0)

l

 

656

Krebs, Union Hamborn

p

157

Deutschlands Ländermannschaft gegen Holland

l

 

657

B.V. Altenessen

l

158

Aston Villa (England)

l

 

658

Essen - West 81

l

159

Martwig, Berlin

p

 

659

Conrads, W., Union Hamborn

p

160

Berliner Städtemannschaft

l

 

660

Duisburger F.V.08

l

161

Weggel, C.B.C.

p

 

661

Hagemeier, Schalke 96

p

162

F.T.C. Budapest

l

 

662

Hoffmann, Schalke 96

p

163

Bolton Wanderers

l

 

663

Klein-Albershausen, Schalke 96

p

164

Union Zizkov Prag

l

 

664

Grund, Schalke 96

p

165

Scherm, A.S.V. Nbg.

p

 

665

Hardtke, Schalke 96

p

166

Bobor, D.F.C. Prag

p

 

666

Bogdan, Schalke 96

p

167

Drei Schweizer Fußballkanonen

p

 

667

Cöthener Sportklub 09

l

168

Klingner, C.B.C.

p

 

668

Ubrig, Schalke 96

p

169

Bernstein, Bayern-München

p

 

669

Schendla, Rot-Weiss Essen

p

170

Eschenlohr, Tennis-Borussia, Berlin

p

 

670

Muschitz, Preussen - Essen

p

171

Scheffler u. Lieberwirth, Preussen Chemnitz

p

 

671

Seibel, Kurt, Rot-Weiss Essen

p

172

Müller, Viktoria Hamburg

p

 

672

Schwab, Preussen - Essen

p

173

Breuel, Hamburger Sportverein

p

 

673

Seibel, Otto, Rot-Weiss Essen

p

174

Meeraner Sportvereinigung 07

l

 

674

Bomberg, Schwarz-Weiss Essen

p

175

Kob, München

p

 

675

Sprenger, Schalke 96

p

176

Kuhnel, Walter

p

 

676

Saager, Preussen - Essen

p

177

Kada, Sparta Prag

p

 

677

Heckmann, Preussen - Essen

p

178

Schmidt, 1. F.C. Nürnberg

p

 

678

Ross, Preussen - Essen

p

179

Tewes Berlin u. Jäger Altona

p

 

679

 

180

Menzel

p

 

680

Kuhlenbäumer, Preussen - Essen

p

181

Liebig, Guts Muts Dresden

p

 

681

Bannasch, Preussen - Essen

p

182

Ziegenspeck, Hamburger Sportverein

p

 

682

Schulz, Preussen - Essen

p

183

Hartmann, Victoria Hamburg

p

 

683

Drehfelder, Preussen - Essen

p

184

Hetze, Chemnitzer Ballspielclub

p

 

684

Gilles, Union Hamborn

p

185

Martens, Hans J., Hamburg

p

 

685

Kroll, Union Hamborn

p

186

Auer, Fürth

p

 

686

Klein, Rot-Weiss Essen

p

187

Eickhoff

p

 

687

Lücke, Johann, Rot-Weiss Essen

p

188

Voß

p

 

688

 

189

Herzog

p

 

689

Marx, Preussen - Essen

p

190

Haftmann

p

 

690

Spey, Rot-Weiss Essen

p

191

Zamorra, Espagniol-Barcelona

p

 

691

Lenzen, Rot-Weiss Essen

p

192

Risse, Hamburger Sportverein

p

 

692

Anskat, Rot-Weiss Essen

p

193

Mauch, Stuttgarter Kickers

p

 

693

Dickmeier, Rot-Weiss Essen

p

194

Drechsel, V.f.B. Leipzig

p

 

694

Ebert, Schalke 96

p

195

Schmidt, V.f.B. Leipzig

p

 

695

Gaspers, Fortuna - Düsseldorf

p

196

Arminia Hannover

l

 

696

Albrecht, Fortuna - Düsseldorf

p

197

Kokott, Hannover

p

 

697

Meck, Fortuna - Düsseldorf

p

198

Glasgow-Celtics (Schottland)

l

 

698

Degens, Fortuna - Düsseldorf

p

199

Fussballändermannschaft der Schweiz

l

 

699

Pesch, Fortuna - Düsseldorf

p

200

Hoffmann, Meerane 07

p

 

700

Korsch, Fortuna - Düsseldorf

p

201

Hamburger Städtemannschaft

l

 

701

Nähle, Fortuna - Düsseldorf

p

202

Metzner, Sportverein Kahla

p

 

702

Bakkers, Fortuna - Düsseldorf

p

203

John, Guts Muts, Dresden

p

 

703

Götzinger, Fortuna - Düsseldorf

p

204

Hamburger Sportverein Norddeutscher Pokalsieger 1926

l

 

704

Niepenberg, Fortuna - Düsseldorf

p

205

Marquardt, S.V. 96 Hannover

p

 

705

Neumann, Fortuna - Düsseldorf

p

206

Swatosch, Wien-Köln

p

 

706

Schwarz-Weiss Essen

l

207

Neger, Spvg Fürth

p

 

707

Sportfreunde 07 Essen

l

208

Kleinlein, Spvg Fürth

p

 

708

Gottschall, Fortuna - Düsseldorf

p

209

Leinberger, Spvg Fürth

p

 

709

1. Würzburger Fussballverein 1904

l

210

Krauss, Spvg Fürth

p

 

710

1. F.C. Bayreuth

l

211

Orth, Hungaria (M.T.K.), Budapest

p

 

711

Viktoria Wilhelmsburg

l

212

Semmelhack, Holstein-Kiel

l

 

712

V.f.B. Ingolstadt - Ringsee

l

213

Scholz, S. C. Wacker-Gera

p

 

713

S.V. Eintracht Braunschweig

l

214

Patzer, S. C. Wacker-Gera

p

 

714

Verteidigung von Eintracht Braunschweig

p

215

Rischer, Sportverein Wiesbaden

p

 

715

Steinbrück, B.S.V. Braunschweig

p

216

Werner, Sturm Chemnitz

p

 

716

Klecka, Joseph, B.S.V. Braunschweig

p

217

Harburger Sportverein

l

 

717

Fritz II, Borussia Kiel

p

218

Sudostdeutschlands Pokalfussballmannschaft

l

 

718

Wahren, Borussia Kiel

p

219

Hüttmann, St. Pauli Sport

p

 

719

Schmittendorf, W., V.f.R. Neumunster

p

220

Blunk, H.S.V.

p

 

720

Fussballmannschaft Cambridge

l

221

Dankert, Victoria-Hamburg

p

 

721

Schmidt, H., V.f.R. Neumünster

p

222

Michelsen, Altona 93

p

 

722

Wrage, W., V.f.R. Neumünster

p

223

Sperber, Hamburg

l

 

723

Steudel, F., V.f.R. Neumünster

p

224

Zwei internationale Mittellaufer

p

 

724

Fuchs, G., Borussia Kiel

p

225

S.C. Viktoria-Hamburg

l

 

725

Schewel, P., V.f.R. Neumünster

p

226

Geiger, A.S.V. Nürnberg

p

 

726

Beth, H., Union-Teutonia Kiel

p

227

Lang, A.S.V. Nürnberg

p

 

727

Wöbke, M., V.f.R. Neumünster

p

228

Wachtler, A.S.V. Nürnberg

p

 

728

Schönbohm, F., Union-Teutonia Kiel

p

229

Dörfler, A.S.V. Nürnberg

p

 

729

Woidneck, F., V.f.R. Neumünster

p

230

Wentorf, Altona 93

p

 

730

Schulze, K., F.Vg. Kiel

p

231

Wolpers, H.S.V.

p

 

731

Bernhard, F., Union-Teutonia Kiel

p

232

Hamburgs Städtemannschaft gegen Berlin am 17.11.26

l

 

732

Albers, J., V.f.R. Neumünster

p

233

Rot-Weiss Frankfurt a./M.

l

 

733

Uhlenhorst-Hertha, Hamburg

l

234

Pfeifer, Eintracht Frankfurt a/M.

p

 

734

S.C. Alemania, Hamburg

l

235

1.F.C. Freiburg i.Br.

l

 

735

Bahr, Hohenzollern-Hertha, Kiel

p

236

Krieger, FSV. Frankfurt a/M.

p

 

736

Hiptmann, E., Union-Teutonia Kiel

p

237

Lübke, W., Holstein-Kiel

p

 

737

Ludwig, Hohenzollern-Hertha Kiel

p

238

Meyer, Arminia-Hannover

p

 

738

F.V.04 Wurzburg

l

239

Bretteville, F.S.V. Frankfurt a/M.

p

 

739

Raik, S.V. 98 Darmstadt

p

240

Ajax Amsterdam

l

 

740

Schmitt II, F.C. Villingen

p

241

Friemel, Arminia-Hannover

p

 

741

Hennhöfer, V.f.B. Karlsruhe

p

242

Sportfreunde Frankfurt a/M.

l

 

742

Schmid I, Bayern München

p

243

Hornauer, MTV. 1860-München

p

 

743

Hofmeister, Bayern München

p

244

V.f.R. Offenbach a/M.

l

 

744

Klay, H., F.C. Freiburg

p

245

Egly, Eintracht Frankfurt a/M.

p

 

745

Wilhelmi, F.C. Villingen

p

246

Trumpp, Eintracht Frankfurt a/M.

p

 

746

S.V. 1898 Darmstadt

l

247

Huber, Karlsruhe

p

 

747

Winterhalter, F.C. Villingen

p

248

Schütz, Eintracht Frankfurt

p

 

748

Bickert II, Frankenthal

p

249

Fussballsportverein Frankfurt a/M.

l

 

749

Mayer, H., F.C. Freiburg

p

250

F.C. Fürth

l

 

750

Spielvereinigung Freiburg i.B.

l

251

Vogel, Karlsruher Fussballverein

p

 

751

Krautschmidt, Frankental

p

252

Union Sportive - Barcelona

l

 

752

Heitzler, E., Sp.Vg. Freiburg i. Br.

p

253

Wijk, F.S.V. Frankfurt a/M.

p

 

753

Barth, Phönix Mannheim

p

254

Fritz, F.S.V. Frankfurt a/M.

p

 

754

Rebel, Frankenthal

p

255

Eintracht Frankfurt a/M.

l

 

755

Brokerhoff, V.f.B. Karlsruhe

p

256

V.f.B. Stuttgart

l

 

756

Schmitt I, Frankenthal

p

257

F.C. Schwaben - Augsburg

l

 

757

Hering, Phönix Mannheim

p

258

1.F.C. Pforzheim

l

 

758

Röhler, J., F.C. Freiburg i.Br.

p

259

A.S.V. Nürnberg

l

 

759

F.C. Villingen

l

260

Wassmannsdorf, Karlsruher Fussballverein

p

 

760

Rieger, F.C. Villingen

p

261

Klumpp, F.S.V. Frankfurt a/M.

p

 

761

Beckerle, Phönix Mannheim

p

262

Stelter, F.C. Sperber Hamburg

p

 

762

Heidenreich, F.C. Bayern Schweinfurt

p

263

Bartsch, F.C. Wandsbeck

p

 

763

V.F.L. Neu-lsenburg

l

264

Wegener, Viktoria Hamburg

p

 

764

 

265

Altona 1893

l

 

765

 

266

F.C. Wandsbeck Hamburg

l

 

766

 

267

Skusa, Arminia-Hannover

p

 

767

 

268

Lange, Arminia-Hannover

p

 

768

 

269

Dieckmann, Arminia-Hannover

p

 

769

 

270

Kruse, Arminia-Hannover

p

 

770

 

271

Meissner Sportverein 08

l

 

771

 

272

Servette Genf

l

 

772

 

273

Union Altona

l

 

773

 

274

Kastner, Karlsruher F.V.

p

 

774

 

275

Clement, Red Star Paris

p

 

775

 

276

Jans, Union-Hamburg Altona

p

 

776

 

277

Westdeutschlands Verbandsmannschaft

l

 

777

 

278

Helvetia Frankfurt a.M.

l

 

778

 

279

Wenz, A.S.V. Nürnberg

p

 

779

 

280

Ruth, V.f.B. Stuttgart

p

 

780

 

281

Eine feine Sache von Ertl, München

l

 

781

 

282

Red Star Paris

l

 

782

 

283

Slovik, Germania Frankfurt a/M.

p

 

783

 

284

Italiens Ländermannschaft

l

 

784

 

285

Schlaf, Germania Frankfurt a/M.

p

 

785

 

286

Eine süddeutsche Pokalmannschaft

l

 

786

 

287

Kühner, Union-Krefeld

p

 

787

 

288

Heckhausen, B.C. 05 Diisseldorf

l

 

788

 

289

Kohut, F.T.C. Budapest

p

 

789

 

290

F.V. Köln-Sülz

l

 

790

 

291

Freiländer, V.f.R. Mannheim

p

 

791

 

292

Schütz, Eintracht Frankfurt a/M.

p

 

792

 

293

Abegglen II, Schweiz

p

 

793

 

294

Kottwitz, St. Georg Hamburg

p

 

794

 

295

Gabriel, V.f.B. Stuttgart

p

 

795

 

296

Boldklubben 93 Kopenhagen

l

 

796

 

297

Hess, V.f.B. Stuttgart

p

 

797

 

298

Vallender, V.f.B. Stuttgart

p

 

798

 

299

Fuchs, F.V. Eintracht Frankfurt a.M.

p

 

799

 

300

Hogan, Jimmy

p

 

800

 

301

F.C. Zürich

l

 

801

 

302

Göbler, Köln

p

 

802

 

303

Wiczorek, V.f.B. Stuttgart

p

 

803

 

304

Verteidigung der Frankfurter Eintracht

p

 

804

 

305

Spvg. Hamburg-Blankenese

l

 

805

 

306

Steins, Rheydt

l

 

806

 

307

St. Georg Hamburg

l

 

807

 

308

Böder, B.C. 05 Düsseldorf

p

 

808

 

309

S.K. Concordia Hamburg

l

 

809

 

310

Krüger, S.K. Concordia Hamburg

p

 

810

 

311

Nommensen, V.f.L. Altona 93

p

 

811

 

312

Kuchynka, D.F.C. Prag

p

 

812

 

313

Bekir, Karlsruher F.V.

p

 

813

 

314

Die Tschechische Ländermannschaft

l

 

814

 

315

Lochschmidt, V.f.L. Benrath

p

 

815

 

316

Würzburger, Karlsruher Fussballverein

p

 

816

 

317

Rodatz, Spvg. Blankenese

p

 

817

 

318

Germania Frankfurt a.M.

l

 

818

 

319

Engelmann, S.V. Eintracht Frankfurt a.M.

p

 

819

 

320

Bauer, Phönix Ludwigshafen

p

 

820

 

321

Brandel, Mainz 05

p

 

821

 

322

Hildebrandt, Spvg. 07 Mannheim

l

 

822

 

323

Brose, V.f.L. Neckarau

p

 

823

 

324

Fokuhl, Polizeisportverein Hamburg

p

 

824

Radatt, F.C. Freiburg i. Br.

p

325

Sportfreunde Stuttgart

l

 

825

Schwerthe, V.f.B. Karlsruhe

p

326

Seek, Mainz 05

p

 

826

V.f.B. Karlsruhe

l

327

F.V. Saarbrucken

l

 

827

 

328

Koch, Mainz 05

p

 

828

Laumann, S.V. 98 Darmstadt

p

329

Gebr. Kühnel, S.V. Brandenburg Dresden

p

 

829

Schwaben-Ulm

l

330

Diemer, Mainz 05

p

 

830

Kling, E., S.V. 1860 München

p

331

Kaiser, Mainz 05

p

 

831

Deschner, FC Freiburg i. Br.

p

332

Sportvereinigung Polizei Hamburg

l

 

832

Wenner II, S.V. 98 Darmstadt

p

333

Bast, V.f.L. Neckarau

p

 

833

Slebioda, Holstein-Kiel

p

334

V.f.R. Fürth

l

 

834

L.B.V. Phönix Lübeck

l

335

V.f.L. Heilbronn

l

 

835

 

336

Lipponer, Mainz 05

p

 

836

Bauer, A., Phönix Ludwigshafen

p

337

Zellner, V.f.L. Neckarau

p

 

837

Baumann, Spvg. Mundenheim

p

338

Kreß, Rot-Weiß Frankfurt a.M.

p

 

838

Dieck, Spvg. Mundenheim

p

339

Bräunig, Mainz 05

p

 

839

Handwerker, Spvg. Mundenheim

p

340

Keck, V.f.L. Neckarau

p

 

840

Jesler, K., Spvg. Speyer

p

341

Jegal, V.f.R. Fürth

p

 

841

Rillig, F., Phönix Ludwigshafen

p

342

Kotschenreuther, A.S.V. Nümberg

p

 

842

Lang, F.V. Speyer

p

343

Leupold, V.f.R. Fürth

p

 

843

Kabs, L., Spvg. Speyer

p

344

Rave, H.S.V.

p

 

844

Spielvereinigung Mundenheim
l

345

Mainz 05

l

 

845

Deuschel, Spvg. Mundenheim

p

346

Zimmermann, Mainz 05

p

 

846

Dawo, A., Spvg. Speyer

p

347

Endres, V.f.R. Fürth

p

 

847

Dieffenbach, Spvg. Mundenheim

p

348

Waldhauser, V.f.R. Fürth

p

 

848

Weber, W., Phönix Ludwigshafen

p

349

Datz, V.f.R. Fürth

p

 

849

Schmoll, K., Phönix Ludwigshafen

p

350

Grimm, Polizeisportverein Hbg.

p

 

850

Fussballverein Speyer

l

351

 

 

851

Lindemann, H., Phonix Ludwigshafen

p

352

Wolf, V.f.R. Fürth

p

 

852

Walter, O., Spvg. Speyer

p

353

Emmert, V.f.R. Fürth

p

 

853

Neumuller, R., Phönix Ludwigshafen

p

354

Bönig, Sport-Cassel

p

 

854

Münch, F.V. Speyer

p

355

Ott, V.f.L. Neckarau

p

 

855

Reiss, F.V. Speyer

p

356

Denk, V.f.R. Fürth

p

 

856

Hahn, H., Phönix Ludwigshafen

p

357

Kömp, V.f.R. Fürth

p

 

857

Heck, F.V. Speyer

p

358

Brucker, V.f.L. Neckarau

p

 

858

Schuhmacher, F.V. Speyer

p

359

V.f.L. Neckarau

l

 

859

Lang, W., Spvg. Speyer

p

360

Kock, Polizeisportverein Hamburg

p

 

860

 

361

Wilbs, V.f.L. Neckarau

p

 

861

 

362

Bratenstein, VfR Fürth

p

 

862

 

363

Reinemuth, V.f.L. Neckarau

p

 

863

 

364

Steinbach, Hanau 93

p

 

864

 

365

Warnecke, H.S.V.

p

 

865

 

366

Freitag, Otto, Mainz 05

p

 

866

 

367

Sesselmann, V.f.R. Fürth

p

 

867

 

368

Dem, V.f.L. Neckarau

p

 

868

 

369

Zeilfelder, V.f.L Neckarau

p

 

869

 

370

Freitag, W., Mainz 05

p

 

870

 

371

Carlson, H.S.V.

p

 

871

 

372

Hanau 93

l

 

872

 

373

Frey, A.S.V. Nürnberg

p

 

873

Weber, G., Phönix Ludwigshafen

p

374

Lautner, Mainz 05

p

 

874

Gross, Spvg. Mundenheim

p

375

Meier, V.f.B. Stuttgart

p

 

875

Hilpert, Hanau 93

p

376

Vanik, Slavia Prag

p

 

876

Schnorr, Hanau 93

p

377

F.C. Lorber Hamburg

l

 

877

Hoffmann, Hanau 93

p

378

Dick, Ludwigshafen

l

 

878

Dorn, Hanau 93

p

379

Sportverein Schmölln

l

 

879

Klingle, Hanau 93

p

380

Schneider, 06 Osnabruck

p

 

880

Rothardt, Hanau 93

p

381

Siekmann, 06 Osnabruck

p

 

881

Krause, Hanau 93

p

382

Fortuna Dölau

l

 

882

Karl, Hanau 93

p

383

Schaible, S.C. Stuttgart

p

 

883

Kleinschmitt, Hanau 93

p

384

Der Angriff des F.C. Germania Frankfurt a. M.

l

 

884

Schäfer, Hanau 93

p

385

Söffing, Teutonia Chemnitz

p

 

885

Spielvereinigung Freiburg i.Br.

l

386

Drei Kanonen von Wacker Gera

l

 

886

Bräutigam, Sp.V. Freiburg i.Br.

p

387

Schlusstrio des V.f.B. Stuttgart

l

 

887

Bauhöfer, Sp.V. Schwaben-Augsburg

p

388

Kilia Kiel

l

 

888

Fritz, F.Sp.V. Frankfurt a.M.

p

389

F.C.03 Ludwigshafen

l

 

889

Parkin, Burnley

l

390

Bräuning, S.C. Stuttgart

p

 

890

Hargreaves, Burnley

p

391

Zeumer, Concordia Gera

p

 

891

Maier, 06 Osnabruck

p

392

Steffens, Kilia Kiel

p

 

892

V.f.B. Detmold

l

393

Gutekunst, S.C. Stuttgart

p

 

893

Schwab, Bayern München

p

394

Berk, V.f.R. Mannheim

p

 

894

Richards, Burnley

p

395

Ficken, Fritz, V.f.B. Oldenburg

p

 

895

Devine, Burnley

p

396

Becker, V.f.B. Stuttgart

p

 

896

Harlander, M.T.V. 1860 München

p

397

Engelhardt I, V.f.R. Mannheim

p

 

897

Ertl, München

p

398

Wacker Gera

l

 

898

Hofmann, Bayern München

p

399

Diebler, Konkordia Gera

p

 

899

Schmied II, Bayern München

p

400

Esser, Holstein Kiel

p

 

900

Dietl, Bayern München

p

401

Schömber, A., Hanau 94

p

 

901

Hutsteiner, Bayern München

p

402

Hasenbank, Kilia Kiel

p

 

902

Grosse, Zeitzer B.C.

p

403

Potzler u. Geitel, Gera

p

 

903

Schliwa, Zeitzer B.C.

p

404

Dietrich, W., Concordia Gera

p

 

904

Scholz, Zeitzer B.C.

p

405

Busch, Kilia-Kiel

p

 

905

Jakob, Zeitzer B.C.

p

406

Strauss, S.C. Stuttgart

p

       

407

Ozyleit, Kilia-Kiel

p

       

408

S.V. 07 Ottensen

l

       

409

Kübert, Eintracht Frankfurt a.M.

p

       

410

Schenk, Rot-Weiss Frankfurt a.M.

p

       

411

Metzger, S.C. Stuttgart

p

       

412

Lailach, Teicher, Schnell, Wacker-Gera

l

       

413

Pariser Städtemannschaft

l

       

414

Blessing, S.C. Stuttgart

p

       

415

Tümpfel, Rot-Weiss Frankfurt a.M.

p

       

416

Söhnker, Kilia Kiel

p

       

417

Eber, S.C. Stuttgart

p

       

418

Roch, S.C. Stuttgart

p

       

419

Binding, Alemania Worms

p

       

420

Belle, S.C. Stuttgart

p

       

421

Prill, S.V. 07 Ottensen

p

       

422

Mitteldeutschlands Pokal-Siegermannschaft

l

       

423

Ohm, C., Holstein-Kiel

p

       

424

Fischer, V.f.R. Mannheim

p

       

425

Nagel, S.C. Stuttgart

p

       

426

V.f.B. Oldenburg

l

       

427

Widmayer, W., Holstein-Kiel

p

       

428

Geiselmau, S.C. Stuttgart

p

       

429

Teubner, Concordia Gera

p

       

430

Drei Stutzen von Wacker Gera

l

       

431

Arnold, Concordia Gera

p

       

432

Schauffele, V.f.B. Stuttgart

p

       

433

Kiessling, S.C. Planitz

p

       

434

Weigel, S.C. Planitz

p

       

435

König, Meerane 07

p

       

436

Püschmann, Teutonia Chemnitz

p

       

437

Lorenz, Sturm Chemnitz

p

       

438

Mertel, Meerane 07

p

       

439

Kirsten, Teutonia Chemnitz

p

       

440

Lutz, Teutonia Chemnitz

p

       

441

Heber, Meerane 07

p

       

442

Chemnitzer Städteelf

l

       

443

Sturm Chemnitz

l

       

444

Richter, Meerane 07

p

       

445

Engelmann, Meerane 07

p

       

446

Wagner, Meerane 07

p

       

447

Thurm, Meerane 07

p

       

448

Florentz, C.B.C.

p

       

449

Wildenhain, Meerane 07

p

       

450

Heinerle, Preussen Chemnitz

p

       

451

Hauer, Meerane 07

p

       

452

Neuwirth, Teutonia Chemnitz

p

       

453

Müller und Mende, Sturm-Chemnitz

p

       

454

Resch, Teutonia Chemnitz

p

       

455

Östreich, C.B.C.

p

       

456

Franke, C.B.C.

p

       

457

Weissbach, C.B.C.

p

       

458

Espig I, Viktoria Lauter

p

       

459

Gebhardt, Viktoria Lauter

p

       

460

Weisspflog II, Viktoria Lauter

p

       

461

Gruß, Viktoria Lauter

p

       

462

Ullmann und Espig II, Viktoria Lauter

p

       

463

Möckel, V.f.L. Schneeberg

p

       

464

Söllner, V.f.L. Schneeberg

p

       

465

S.C. Planitz

l

       

466

Jahn I und Stiehler, Viktoria Lauter

p

       

467

Laukner, Viktoria Lauter

p

       

468

Bilz, S.C. Planitz

p

       

469

Becher, S.C. Planitz

p

       

470

Wagner, V.f.L. Schneeberg

p

       

471

Jähn II, Viktoria Lauter

p

       

472

 
       

473

Döbelner Sportklub

l

       

474

Müller, Otto, Klingner, C.B.C.

p

       

475

Hoffmann, S.V.96 Hannover

p

       

476

Rehbock, S.V.96 Hannover

p

       

477

Thürnau, S.V.96 Hannover

p

       

478

Winckeler, S.V.96 Hannover

p

       

479

Günther, S.V.96 Hannover

p

       

480

Hoffmann, Hansi, S.V.96 Hannover

p

       

481

Schultz, W., S.V.96 Hannover

p

       

482

 
       

483

Bergmeier, Wacker-München

p

       

484

Weber, Wacker-München

p

       

485

Dorrer, Wacker-München

p

       

486

Ostermeier, Wacker-München

p

       

487

Hussels, Turu - Düsseldorf

p

       

488

Engelhardt II, V.f.R. Mannheim

p

       

489

Hempel, Turu - Düsseldorf

p

       

490

Fleischmann, V.f.R. Mannheim

p

       

491

Nagel, Stuttgarter Kickers

p

       

492

Mihalek, Stuttgarter Kickers

p

       

493

Kessler, Stuttgarter Kickers

p

       

494

Kurz, Stuttgarter Kickers

p

       

495

Hartmann, Stuttgarter Kickers

p

       

496

Niederbacher, Stuttgarter Kickers

p

       

497

Maneval, Stuttgarter Kickers

p

       

498

Bongert, Sportfreunde Stuttgart

p

       

499

Roeck, Sportfreunde Stuttgart

p

       

500

Schuhmacher, Sportfreunde Stuttgart

p

       

 

Heim | Back

© Copyright CSOGB 2015